Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights

Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights

Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights

Item Code: R15UA026
 
Be the first to review this product
 
We know you can work up a sweat on your way to 26.2, so we equipped these leggings with a muscle-boosting compression fit, and strategic stretch mesh leg panels that shed excess heat as you get going.

The Fundamentals
Soft, brushed mid-weight fabric delivers superior temperature regulation during your run
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight, 4-way stretch construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Ergonomic flatlock side seams eliminate chafing for a more comfortable fit
Scalloped hem with open-hole performance mesh insets for - read more
 
Our Price£32.00
 
Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Faded Ink/Island BlueX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Faded Ink/Island BlueSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Faded Ink/Island BlueMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Faded Ink/Island BlueLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Phantom Grey/Afterburn OrangeX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Phantom Grey/Afterburn OrangeSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Phantom Grey/Afterburn OrangeMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT
Phantom Grey/Afterburn OrangeLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£22.95SOLD OUT

No Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
We know you can work up a sweat on your way to 26.2, so we equipped these leggings with a muscle-boosting compression fit, and strategic stretch mesh leg panels that shed excess heat as you get going.

The Fundamentals
Soft, brushed mid-weight fabric delivers superior temperature regulation during your run
Signature Moisture Transport System wicks sweat to keep you dry and light
Lightweight, 4-way stretch construction improves mobility and maintains shape
Ergonomic flatlock side seams eliminate chafing for a more comfortable fit
Scalloped hem with open-hole performance mesh insets for unrivalled breathability
High-rise waist with exposed rear drawcord and zippered back pocket
360 reflectivity offers extra safety during low-light runs
43 cm
Nylon/Elastane

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166
 
Add Under Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri Tights ReviewUnder Armour Running Womens HeatGear Q2 Fly By Compression Capri TightsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less