Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B14UA037
 
This product is rated 10 out of 10
 
ColdGear - Retains heat and insulates the body consistently during the winter months.

Mock Neck - extended coverage for more effective heat retention.

Armour Stretch - A four way, pliable material construction allows the garment to move freely and adhere to the wearers body without impeding their comfort or range of motion.

Anti-Odour Technology - Eradicates odour carrying bacteria before it has a chance to spread to keep the garment fresher, for longer... read more
 
Our Price£40.00
 
Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top image 2Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top image 3
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
BlackX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
WhiteX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
WhiteSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
WhiteMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
WhiteLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT
WhiteX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£28.00SOLD OUT

No Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top Stock Available

 
 
 
  • The Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top has been rated 10 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top from England Netball Store1 out of 3 people found the following review helpful

    I was persuaded to buy this product by a friend . I am very glad she suggested it as she was right. The top is comfortable and keeps me warm.asha, northwoodWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • The Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top has been rated 10 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top from England Netball Store1 out of 1 people found the following review helpful

    My daughter wanted this whilst playing for her Uni side in York and say it is soooo warm whilst not overheating.jeff, londonWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review
ColdGear - Retains heat and insulates the body consistently during the winter months.

Mock Neck - extended coverage for more effective heat retention.

Armour Stretch - A four way, pliable material construction allows the garment to move freely and adhere to the wearers body without impeding their comfort or range of motion.

Anti-Odour Technology - Eradicates odour carrying bacteria before it has a chance to spread to keep the garment fresher, for longer.

Signature Moisture Transport System - Wicks moisture away from the skin and onto the fabrics outer surface, from which it evaporates, to encourage a drier, fresher and altogether more pleasant environment.

Flatlock Stitching - Minimises the risk of chafing and consequent irritation.

Fitted Silhouette - Lends the piece a supportive, feminine feel.

Sun Protection - Protects the skin from harmful UV rays during the chilly, albeit deceptively sunny autumnal months.

Construction - 200 grams, polyester/elastane.

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Adaptable Duffle Packable Holdall
  • Under Armour Womens Mid Sports Bra
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Mock Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less