Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B14UA036
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Fabric: Polyester/elastane mix
Dual-layer EVO coldGear technology
Superior moisture transport
Smooth, quick-dry exterior
Brushed insides
All-over melange texture
4-way stretch
Rolled forward side seams
Flattering, feminine silhouette
Raglan sleeves
Cuff thumbholes
 
Our Price£35.00
 
Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 2Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 3Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top image 4
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackX Small
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT
BlackX Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.50SOLD OUT

No Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Adaptable Duffle Packable Holdall
  • Under Armour Womens Mid Sports Bra
  • Under Armour Training Womens Charged Cotton T-Shirt SS15
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Womens Fitted Cozy Crew Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less