Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B15UA069
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Dual-layer ColdGear fabric with an incredibly warm, brushed interior and a slick, fast-drying exterior
4-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility in any direction
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat and dries fast
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes
Smooth, chafe-free flatlock seam construction
Updated, ergonomic mock neck with ARMOUR wordmark on back
200g Polyester/Elastane

Compression Fit - Ultra-tight, second-skin fit
 
RRP £45.00
WAS £40.95
29%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£31.95
 
Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top image 2Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top image 3Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top image 4
 
 
ImageColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
View ImageBlackLarge Long
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£31.95
View ImageNavyLarge Long
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£31.95
View ImageWhiteLarge Long
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£31.95
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Adaptable Duffle Packable Holdall
  • Under Armour Womens Mid Sports Bra
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear Mens Compression Mock Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less