Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top

Item Code: B15UA001
 
This product is rated 8 out of 10
 
ColdGear clothing wicks moisture from the skin and circulates body heat, keeping athletes warm, without weighing them down. Dual-layer fabric with an ultra-warm, brushed interior and a slick, fast-drying exterior.

Four-way stretch fabrication allows greater mobility and maintains shape
Moisture Transport System wicks sweat away from the body
Anti-odour technology prevents the growth of odour-causing microbes

Eleastane 13%
Polyester Fabric 87%
 
Our Price£30.00
 
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£20.95SOLD OUT
NavyYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£20.95SOLD OUT
NavyYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£20.95SOLD OUT
RedYouth Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£20.95SOLD OUT
RedYouth X Large
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£20.95SOLD OUT

No Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top Stock Available

 
 
 
  • The Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top has been rated 9 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top from England Netball Store

    Great baselayer, suitable for winter training for my hockey GK son. Warm and stretch fabric. Looks like it will wash well. Sizes could be clearer to help get it right. Youth sizes are not very helpful.shiona, penrithWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • The Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top has been rated 8 out of 10Verified Owner - Reviewer has purchased the Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top from England Netball Store2 out of 2 people found the following review helpful

    Bought this junior top and fit adult lady in the size I purchased on purpose which saved me money! Very comfortable with soft inner side. Not sure about the wicking quality as it was quite wet throughout after my long cycle.lori, leamington spaWas this review helpful to you?yes no

  • Write A Review

Men / Standard

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
Small35-3789-9427-2968.5-73.535-3789-94
Medium38-40 96.5-101.5 30-32 76-81 38-40 96.5-101.5
Large41-43104-10933-3584-8941-43104-109
X Large44-47112-11936-3991.5-9944-46112-117
XX Large48-51122-129.540-44101.5-11247-49119-124.5
XXX Large52-55132-139.545-48114.5-12250-52127-132

Women

SizeUK DressBust (inches)Bust (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Hip (inches)Hip (cm)
X Small2-4328024613487
Small6-834.58826.56836.593
Medium10-123795297439100
Large14-1639.510131.58141.5106
X Large18-2042107348744113
XX Large20+43+110+35+89+45+115+

Youth

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)Height (inches)Height (cm)
Youth Small276923.56052133
Youth Medium297425.56556.5145
Youth Large317926.56861156
Youth X Large338528.57365166

Colour Guide

SwatchColour NameSwatchColour NameSwatchColour Name
BlackBlackWhiteWhiteRedRed
ForestForestGoldGoldSkySky
RoyalRoyalGreyGreyGraphiteGraphite
CrimsonCrimsonOceanOceanCarbonCarbon
Borealis BlueBorealis BluePlumPlumBlueberryBlueberry
PondPondArcticArcticRaspberryRaspberry
MonsoonMonsoonClayClayBrickBrick
RustRustCementCement
Under ArmourA few more great product ideas from Under ArmourView Full Range
 
  • Under Armour Adaptable Duffle Packable Holdall
  • Under Armour Womens Mid Sports Bra
  • Under Armour HeatGear Womens Armour Compression Middy Shorts
 
 
 
Add Under Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve Top ReviewUnder Armour ColdGear EVO Junior Fitted Mock Long Sleeve TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less