Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens

Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens

Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens

Item Code: N14GL023
 
Be the first to review this product
 
If you are looking for a tough, hard-wearing item for your winter training needs or off-pitch wear then you need look no further than the items in the Revolution Series. All made from the same durable taslan fabric, you can match your items according to your club or school needs. Available in a wide range of colours.
Level - All Levels
Elasticated waist with drawcord
Knee-length zippers in leg to allow ease of wear
2 pockets with velcro closure
 
RRP £30.00
10%YOU
SAVE
Our Price£27.00
 
Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens image 2Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens image 3
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackLadies 6
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 8
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£27.00
BlackLadies 10
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 12
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 14
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 16
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 18
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£27.00
NavyLadies 6
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 8
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 10
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 12
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 14
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 16
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 18
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£27.00
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Womens

Size Chest (inches) Chest (cm) Waist (inches) Waist (cm) Inside Leg (inches) Inside Leg (cm)
6 30 76 21.5 54 29.5 75
8 32 81 23 59 30 76
10 34 86 25 64 30.25 77
12 36 91 27 69 30.75 78
14 38 96 29 74 31.12 79
16 40 101 31 79 31.5 80
18 42 106 33 84 32 81
20 43.5 111 35 89 32.25 82

Children

Size Chest (inches) Chest (cm) Waist (inches) Waist (cm) Inside Leg (inches) Inside Leg (cm)
Age 5-6 23 68.5 22 56 21 55
Age 7-8 25.5 65 23 58 23.5 60
Age 9-10 28 71.5 25 63.5 25.5 65
Age 11-12 30.75 78 29 73.5 27.5 70

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert Helix Moulded Match Netball
  • Gilbert Womens Blaze Track Top
  • Gilbert Netball Coaching Manual
  • Gilbert Hand Held Whistle
  • Gilbert APT Moulded Training Netball
 
 
 
Add Gilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - Womens ReviewGilbert Revolution Showerproof Training Trousers - WomensAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less