Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece

Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece

Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece

Item Code: N14GL025
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Gilbert Quest Micro Fleece. Stretch fleece is one of the most versatile fabrics for fitness clothing thanks to its ability to provide warmth without weight.

Features

Sports specific fabric that features stretch which will allow the garment to move naturally with the body.
Flat seams to remove excess bulk and for maximum comfort and to allow easy layering.
High collar and long sleeves make sure that all the areas you need covered, quickly, are protected form the cold... read more
 
RRP £35.00
10%YOU
SAVE
Our Price£31.50
 
Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece image 2Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece image 3Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece image 4
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackLadies 6
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 8
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 10
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 12
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 14
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 16
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
BlackLadies 18
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 6
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 8
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 10
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 12
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 14
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 16
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
NavyLadies 18
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 6
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 8
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 10
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 12
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£31.50
RedLadies 14
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 16
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
RedLadies 18
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£31.50
Stock Watch
If you want to know the minute this item becomes available, our Stock Watch facility can do all the hard work for you by emailing you as soon as it arrives.
Stock Watch
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Gilbert Quest Micro Fleece. Stretch fleece is one of the most versatile fabrics for fitness clothing thanks to its ability to provide warmth without weight.

Features

Sports specific fabric that features stretch which will allow the garment to move naturally with the body.
Flat seams to remove excess bulk and for maximum comfort and to allow easy layering.
High collar and long sleeves make sure that all the areas you need covered, quickly, are protected form the cold.
Laser cut and wielded pocket on sleeve for small items.
100% Polyester Polar Fleece.

Womens

Size Chest (inches) Chest (cm) Waist (inches) Waist (cm) Inside Leg (inches) Inside Leg (cm)
6 30 76 21.5 54 29.5 75
8 32 81 23 59 30 76
10 34 86 25 64 30.25 77
12 36 91 27 69 30.75 78
14 38 96 29 74 31.12 79
16 40 101 31 79 31.5 80
18 42 106 33 84 32 81
20 43.5 111 35 89 32.25 82

Children

Size Chest (inches) Chest (cm) Waist (inches) Waist (cm) Inside Leg (inches) Inside Leg (cm)
Age 5-6 23 68.5 22 56 21 55
Age 7-8 25.5 65 23 58 23.5 60
Age 9-10 28 71.5 25 63.5 25.5 65
Age 11-12 30.75 78 29 73.5 27.5 70

Men's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
XX Small34863076
X Small36913281
Small38973384
Medium401023486
Large421073691
X Large441123897
XX Large4611740102
XXX Large4812242107

Women's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
630762461
832812666
1034862769
1236912871
1438973076
1639993281
18401023486
20421073589

Kid's Gilbert Clothing

SizeChest (inches)Chest (cm)Waist (inches)Waist (cm)
Age 5-624612256
Age 7-826662358
Age 9-1028712461
Age 11-1230762666
Age 1332812871
GilbertA few more great product ideas from GilbertView Full Range
 
  • Gilbert APT Moulded Training Netball
  • Gilbert Hand Held Whistle
  • Gilbert Spectra Match/Training Netball
  • Gilbert Eclipse II Netball Shorts
  • Gilbert Netball Keyring
 
 
 
Add Gilbert Womens Quest Micro Fleece ReviewGilbert Womens Quest Micro FleeceAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less