Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket

Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket

Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket

Item Code: R14AS197
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Protection from the natural elements
Its a lightweight jacket that rolls up easily into a pouch.
As for convenience, you can run with your valuables and secure them in zip pockets at the front chest.
As for comfort, the flatlock stitching gives you increased comfort while you train.

designed to:
keep you warm and dry with a durable and water repellent fabric
protect you from natural elements with Motion Protect technology
secure your valuables in zip-up pockets at the front chest - read more
 
Our Price£65.00
 
Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
MagentaSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£39.00SOLD OUT
MagentaMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£39.00SOLD OUT
MagentaLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£39.00SOLD OUT

No Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Protection from the natural elements
Its a lightweight jacket that rolls up easily into a pouch.
As for convenience, you can run with your valuables and secure them in zip pockets at the front chest.
As for comfort, the flatlock stitching gives you increased comfort while you train.

designed to:
keep you warm and dry with a durable and water repellent fabric
protect you from natural elements with Motion Protect technology
secure your valuables in zip-up pockets at the front chest
increase your safety with 360o reflectivity for increased visibility

Motionprotect
Motion Protect is a fabric construction that keeps you warm and dry by making your clothing wind- and water-resistant.

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
 
Add Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running Jacket ReviewAsics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Packable Trail Running JacketAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less