Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top

Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top

Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top

Item Code: R14AS199
 
Be the first to review this product
 
As well as offering superb comfort and maximum protection, its also a stylish piece with the V neck and a sleek, slim fit design. It can be worn on its own or as a layering piece.

It is designed to protect you from the sun so you can run safely on brighter days. Motion Dry technology wicks sweat from your skin keeping you dry and comfortable. Flatlock stitching reduces chafing and reflective elements help keep you safe in low light conditions.

Motion Dry technology Expertly moves moisture away from the skin
Flatlock stitching Reduces chafing - read more
 
RRP £35.00
WAS £28.00
31%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£24.00
 
Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlueSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.00SOLD OUT
BlueMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£24.00
BlueLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£24.00SOLD OUT
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
As well as offering superb comfort and maximum protection, its also a stylish piece with the V neck and a sleek, slim fit design. It can be worn on its own or as a layering piece.

It is designed to protect you from the sun so you can run safely on brighter days. Motion Dry technology wicks sweat from your skin keeping you dry and comfortable. Flatlock stitching reduces chafing and reflective elements help keep you safe in low light conditions.

Motion Dry technology Expertly moves moisture away from the skin
Flatlock stitching Reduces chafing
Reflective Reflective elements provide 360 degree visibility in low light conditions
Ruching Stylish finish with ruching at the deep V-neck

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
 
Add Asics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running Top ReviewAsics Womens MotionProtect Fuji Long Sleeve Trail Running TopAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less