Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights

Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights

Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights

Item Code: R14AS196
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Warmth and comfort for your winter runs
This full-length winter tight is engineered to keep you warm and comfortable with a soft, brushed fabric.
And the stretchable fabric supports your muscles with light muscular compression.

designed to:
keep you warm through winter with a soft brushed fabric
maximise your comfort with Motion Dry technology that wicks sweat from your skin
look stylish with a tight fit and contrast piping on the hip
support your muscles with light muscular compression - read more
 
Our Price£50.00
 
Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
Black/LimeSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
Black/LimeMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
Black/LimeLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
Black/PurpleSmall
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
Black/PurpleMedium
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT
Black/PurpleLarge
Stock Status
Out of Stock - Item currently out of stock. Click for more info.
£30.00SOLD OUT

No Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights Stock Available

 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review
Warmth and comfort for your winter runs
This full-length winter tight is engineered to keep you warm and comfortable with a soft, brushed fabric.
And the stretchable fabric supports your muscles with light muscular compression.

designed to:
keep you warm through winter with a soft brushed fabric
maximise your comfort with Motion Dry technology that wicks sweat from your skin
look stylish with a tight fit and contrast piping on the hip
support your muscles with light muscular compression
store your valuables in a zip back pocket
make you safer with 180 visibility

Motion Dry is a fabric construction that wicks sweat from your skin between fibres in the fabric, keeping you both dry and comfortable

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
 
Add Asics Womens MotionDry Winter Running Tights ReviewAsics Womens MotionDry Winter Running TightsAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less