Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank

Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank

Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank

Item Code: T15AS001
 
Be the first to review this product
 
Make your next sporting performance even better than your last. Throw on this tank top and head out to your training session, whether it's indoors or out.

You've got the freedom to do your floor exercises and classes, and your cardio work is more comfortable with air flowing through and keeping you cool.

Keeps your training sweat-free thanks to Motion Dry technology
Stylish touches from the neckline down to the hem
Stay cool with a mesh panel at the back for extra ventilation
 
RRP £28.00
WAS £22.40
40%YOU
SAVE
Price Now£16.75
 
Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank image 2
 
 
ColourSizeStatusPriceQuantity
BlackSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.75
BlackMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.75
PurpleSmall
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.75
PurpleMedium
Stock Status
In Stock - Item in stock ready for immediate dispatch. Click for more info.
£16.75
 
 
 

There are currently no reviews available for the Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank. To share your thoughts about this product with other customers please click on the Write A Review button below.

Write A Review

Mens

SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small174-17889-9577-8391.5-96.5
Medium178-18295-101

83-89

96.5-101.5
Large182-186101-10789-95101.5-106.5
X Large186-190107-11395-101106.5-111.5
XX Large190-194113-119101-107111.5-116.5
XXX Large194-198119-125107-113116.5-121.5

Womens

SizeDress SizeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Waist (cm)Hips (cm)
Small10160-16477-8361-6787.5-92.5
Medium12164-16883-8967-7392.5-97.5
Large14168-17289-9573-7997.5-102.5
X Large16172-17695-10179-85102.5-107.5
XX Large18176-180101-10785-91107.5-112.5
XXX Large20180-184107-11391-97112.5-117.5
AsicsA few more great product ideas from AsicsView Full Range
 
  • Asics Womens Training Workout Pant
  • Asics Womens Compression Socks
 
 
 
Add Asics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training Tank ReviewAsics SS15 Womens Racer Back Training TankAdd Product ReviewX

In order to add a product review you must be logged into your account.

If you already have an account please click here to login.

To create an account please click here.

 
 

Subscribe to our E-newsletter and to receive details of all our latest deals and subscriber only offers.

 
 
 
 

Cookie Policy

 

England Netball Store uses cookies to store information on your computer.

Some of these cookies are essential to make our site work and have already been set. Others help us to improve by giving us some insight into how the site is being used or help to improve the experience of using our site.

To find out more about controlling cookies please visit www.aboutcookies.org.

By using our site you accept the terms of our privacy notice.

read moreread less